PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:09:59 |
44,21 |
2 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
6 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
27 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
42 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
43 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
47 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
49 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
51 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
56 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
60 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
62 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
64 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
67 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
69 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
73 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
78 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
79 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
80 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
82 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
84 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
85 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
87 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
92 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
93 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
95 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
97 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
98 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
100 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
101 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
102 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
104 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
104 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
106 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
107 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
108 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
109 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
110 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
111 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
112 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
113 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
115 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
116 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
117 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
118 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
119 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
120 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
121 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
122 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
123 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
124 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
125 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
126 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
127 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
128 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
129 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
130 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
131 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
132 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
133 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
134 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
135 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
136 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
136 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
137 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
139 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
140 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
141 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
142 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
143 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:24 |
|
144 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:31 |
|
145 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:34 |
|
146 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:34 |
|
147 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:34 |
|
148 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:46 |
|
149 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:21 |
|
150 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:21 |
|
151 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:10 |
|
152 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:41 |
|
DNS |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNS |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
09:25:27 |
|
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:02 |
|
3 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:05 |
|
4 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:15 |
|
5 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:16 |
|
6 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:18 |
|
7 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:18 |
|
8 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
9 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
10 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:20 |
|
11 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:21 |
|
12 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:21 |
|
13 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
14 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
15 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
16 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
17 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:22 |
|
18 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
19 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
20 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:22 |
|
21 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:22 |
|
22 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
23 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
24 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
25 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
26 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
27 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
28 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
29 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
30 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
31 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
32 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
33 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:22 |
|
34 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
35 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:22 |
|
36 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:22 |
|
37 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:22 |
|
38 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:22 |
|
39 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:22 |
|
40 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
41 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
42 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:22 |
|
43 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:22 |
|
44 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
45 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
46 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
47 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
48 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
49 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
50 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
51 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
52 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
53 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
54 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:22 |
|
55 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
56 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:22 |
|
57 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
58 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:22 |
|
59 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:22 |
|
60 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
61 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:22 |
|
62 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
63 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:22 |
|
64 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
65 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
66 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
67 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
68 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:22 |
|
69 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
70 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
71 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
72 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
73 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:22 |
|
74 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
75 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
76 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
77 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:22 |
|
78 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
79 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
80 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
81 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:22 |
|
82 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
83 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
84 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:22 |
|
85 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:22 |
|
86 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
87 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
88 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
89 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
90 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
91 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
92 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
93 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:22 |
|
94 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:22 |
|
95 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
96 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
97 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:22 |
|
98 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:22 |
|
99 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
100 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
101 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
102 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:22 |
|
103 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:22 |
|
104 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
105 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:22 |
|
106 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:22 |
|
107 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:22 |
|
108 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
109 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
110 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
111 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
112 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
113 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
114 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
115 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:22 |
|
116 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
117 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
118 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
119 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:22 |
|
120 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:22 |
|
121 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:22 |
|
122 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:22 |
|
123 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
124 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
125 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
126 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
127 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:22 |
|
128 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
129 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:48 |
|
130 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
131 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:16 |
|
132 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16 |
|
133 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:16 |
|
134 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:43 |
|
135 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:22 |
|
136 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:27 |
|
137 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:29 |
|
138 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:31 |
|
139 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:45 |
|
140 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48 |
|
141 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
03:57 |
|
142 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:46 |
|
143 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:21 |
|
144 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
05:59 |
|
145 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:13 |
|
146 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
06:52 |
|
147 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
07:07 |
|
148 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:31 |
|
149 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:43 |
|
150 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
08:14 |
|
151 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
16:10 |
|
152 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:06 |
|